149 STUDENTS-GRADES 1-6

INDIVIDUAL GRADE CHAMPIONS

1ST GRADE         HALSTON SNELLENBERGER       119’  2”

2ND GRADE        KADEN REASON                                145’  10”

3RD GRADE        MASON PREECE                                162’  3”

4TH GRADE        TYLER LAUSCH                                 163’  0”

5TH GRADE        NOAH HANNER                                 208’  3”

6TH GRADE        GRANT BRADLEY                             238’  10”

MEDAL WINNERS BY GRADE

1ST GRADE:       JOHN DILLAY, TRISTEN RUSSELL, KOOPER FAIRBANKS, RIVER MCCLUSKEY

2ND GRADE:      LOGAN HANKIS, DAVID BOWERS, CONNOR EBERSOLE, BRAYLYN BROWN

3RD GRADE:      BRADY MCLAIN, GAVIN DAVIS, MARCELLO FLORES, TRISTAN TAYLOR

4TH GRADE:      KYSON CUDWORTH, BRODY DENNING, TURNER AHRENS, NIC SMITH, DAMIAN FALLS

5TH GRADE:      CALEB EASON, KHRISTOPHER ROCKWELL, PEYTON DENNING, DALLAS SMITH

6TH GRADE:      COOPER WYERS, CHRISTIAN NYKAMP, AIDEN BOOTH, KADEN FOWLER

ADDITIONAL JERSEY WINNERS BY GRADE

1ST Grade:          Patrick Bouman, Jackson Bowden, Adam Church, Dominic Culbert, Hunter Culbert, Grace Denning, Jacob Hartwig, Caden McCutcheon, Gracie Nykamp, James Payne, Preston Phillips, Roman Prescott, and Evie VanCamp.

2ND Grade:          Arrick Barrus, Shyanne Blossom, Caden Borders, Hannah Doughty, Bailey Havens, Ally Hoard, Olivia Hamilton, Donovan Keinath, Nolan Kirsch, Caleb Larson, Sophia Lofstrom, Fisher Matthews, Quinn Olson, Kaeson Partin, Trevor Pennington, Scarlet Ray, Destiny Smaga, Owen Smith, Kayden Taylor, Sophia Tipton, Austin Vermeulen, Lydia Warner, Aykina Weatherspoon, and Jackson Ziebell.

3RD Grade:          Kristian Arntz, Gage Breining, A.J. Buckley, Isaac Caroffino, Shae Caroffino, Brittany Doughty, Cailyn Kimball, Rylan Lovett, Ryan McKelvey, Mason Preece, Andrew Rowlader, Ashton Warner, Xander Weaver, and Aubrey Weber.

4TH Grade:          Zach Andrus, Gabriella Bayes, Aiden Brooks, Jordan Chaffin, Lucas Conaway, Lukas Curylo, Kaitlyn Fall, Keira Hoard, Avrey Leece, Carter Murphy, Drew Norman, James Overton, Hayden Rendall, Cade Rugg, Maria Siciliano, Grant Straub, Corey Sutton, Jamie Swope, and Peyton Thorne.

5TH Grade:          Chance Arntz, Zack Bamm, Colby Brooks, Lionel Campbell, Byron Creech, Joseph Davis, Bobby Lewis, Carson Lovett, Quinn Odegard, Kenny Oxbrough, Maddox Robison, Sebastian Rowlader, Chase Weatherford, Brody Whitney, Austin Wood, Matthew Wood, and Caiden Woodard.

 

6TH Grade:          Maggie Beer, Madison Breining, Reichen Clark, Hunter Creech, Skyler Duffey, Kayden Fowler, Lucas Hankis, Derek Irvine, Nick Kirsch, Morgan McDonald, Haden McLain, Scarlet Murphy, Alaina Overton, Nathaniel Root, Mason Roth, Bailee Schirmacher, Reed Vincent, Cadence Weaver, and Carter Wilkinson.

CHAIRPERSON:  DON ANDERSON